12:30 Russia - Premier League Zenit vs Dinamo Moskva TML36
13:30 Serie A Atalanta v AC Milan TML2, CH7
13:45 Scottish Professional Football Aberdeen v Motherwell TML1
13:55 FL72 Live Burton Albion v Southend United Sky Sports1
14:00 Soccer Special Sky SportsNEWS
14:00 Scottish Premiership Football Celtic v Dundee United CH2, Sky Sports2
14:00 Ladies European Tour Golf 2014 Turkish Open: Day Four Sky Sports4
14:00 China - Super League Dalian Aerbin vs Harbin Yiteng TML32
14:45 China - Super League Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda TML33
14:45 Switzerland - Axpo Super League Luzern vs Lausanne Sports TML30
14:45 Switzerland - Axpo Super League Sion vs Thun TML29
14:45 Championship Rugby Union Leeds Carnegie v London Welsh Sky Sports3
14:45 Russia - Premier League CSKA Moskva vs Tom' Tomsk TML36
15:00 ΦΟΥΤΜΠΟΛ ΛΙΓΚ, ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ TV4
15:30 Belgium - Pro League Standard Liege vs Club Brugge TML31, ACTION24
16:00 Serie A Torino v Parma TML9, CH1
16:00 Serie A - Bologna Vs Catania CH4
16:00 Serie A - Livorno Vs Fiorentina CH7
16:00 Serie A - Sampdoria Vs Napoli CH9
16:00 Croatia - 1. HNL Slaven Koprivnica vs Zadar TML34
16:00 Sweden - All00:00 n AIK vs Mj?llby TML35
16:30 Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07 v VfR Aalen TML1
16:30 Norway - Tippeligaen Odd vs Lillestrom TML32
17:00 Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ, ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ TV2
17:00 Premier League - Southampton vs Manchester United TML21, CH6
17:00 Premier League - Manchester City vs West Ham United TML22, CH8
17:00 Premier League - Norwich City vs Arsenal TML23
17:00 Premier League - Liverpool vs Newcastle United TML24, CH5
17:00 Premier League - Cardiff City vs Chelsea TML25
17:00 Premier League - Fulham vs Crystal Palace TML27
17:00 Premier League - Hull City vs Everton TML26
17:00 Premier League - Sunderland vs Swansea City TML28
17:00 Premier League - West Bromwich Albion vs Stoke City TML30
17:00 Premier League - Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa TML29
17:00 Switzerland - Axpo Super League Young Boys vs Basel TML33, CH10, ACTION24
17:00 Russia - Premier League Krasnodar vs Anzhi TML36
18:15 ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ, ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ NS2, TML34
18:30 Serie A Roma v Juventus TML1
18:30 Sweden - All00:00 n Gefle vs Elfsborg TML35
18:30 Sweden - All00:00 n IFK Geteborg vs Erebro TML31
19:00 FL72 Live Derby County v Brighton & Hove Albion Sky Sports2
19:00 Norway - Tippeligaen Sogndal vs Start TML28
19:00 Norway - Tippeligaen Stab?k vs Sarpsborg 08 TML29
19:00 Norway - Tippeligaen Vlerenga vs Viking TML32
19:00 Belgium - Pro League Anderlecht vs Genk TML24, CH2, ACTION24
19:00 ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ Κ17, ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ [OXI SIGOURO] NS2
19:15 Russia - Premier League Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moskva TML36
19:30 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona TML26
19:50 Mexico - Liga MX Toluca vs Lein TML27
20:00 Norway - Tippeligaen Molde vs Stremsgodset TML33
20:00 Spain - La Liga Elche vs Barcelona TML23, CH10
20:00 Spain - La Liga Atletico Madrid vs Malaga TML22, CH5
20:00 Spain - La Liga Celta de Vigo vs Real Madrid TML21, CH6
20:00 Spain - La Liga Betis Vs Valladolid CH1
20:00 Spain - La Liga Espanyol Vs Osasuna CH4
20:00 Spain - La Liga Granada Vs Almerνa CH8
20:00 Croatia - 1. HNL Hajduk Split vs Osijek TML25
20:30 ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ, ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΠΑΟΚ NS1, CH9
21:45 Serie A - Roma Vs Juventus CH7
22:00 Serie A - Brasileirao Fluminense vs Flamengo TML24, CH10
23:00 Argentina - Primera Division Belgrano vs Arsenal TML22
23:00 Argentina - Primera Division Quilmes vs Gimnasia La Plata TML23
00:00 Argentina - Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Lanis TML24, CH8
http://trifasiko.blogspot.gr/2014/05/live-streaming-11514.html
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου